3,250,000 EGP
فيلا للبيع ف البيطاش الحنفيه شارع خالد ابن الوليد
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
4
فيلا للبيع ف البيطاش الحنفيه شارع خالد ابن الوليد
Garden Villa.El Hanafeya St.
240 m²
7 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2009Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
13,542 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6646847Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin